Office Bearers      Teachers List 2018    Department Wise
TGT'S
S.No. Name Desg.
1 Mr. Amit Garg TGT
2 Ms. Anju Jain TGT
3 Ms. Anupma Arora TGT
4 Ms. Anusha Jain TGT
5 Mr. Deepak Kumar Arora TGT
6 Mr. Ekagra Mittal TGT
7 Ms. Geeta Munjal TGT
8 Ms. Kamal Jain TGT
9 Ms. Kiran Madaan TGT
10 Ms. Meera Mahajan TGT
11 Ms. Monika Rampal TGT
12 Ms. Navneet Kaur TGT
13 Mr. Neeraj Kumar TGT
14 Ms. Pragya Bharti TGT
15 Ms. Preeti Sharma TGT
16 Ms. Ritu Kakkar TGT
17 Mr. Sachin Madaan TGT
18 Ms. Santosh Kumari TGT
19 Ms. Sapna Naik TGT
20 Ms. Sarabjeet Kaur TGT
21 Mr. Sarang Gupta TGT
22 Ms. Satinder Kaur TGT
23 Ms. Seema Khera TGT
24 Ms. Sharmistha De TGT
25 Ms. Sheenam Anand TGT
26 Ms. Surbhi Singhal TGT
27 Ms. Ananya Chawla TGT
28 Ms. Asma Bari TGT
PGT'S
S.No. Name Desg.
1 Mr. Bhupinder Singh PGT
2 Ms. Deepti Chhabra PGT
3 Mr. Gaurav Mittal PGT
4 Mr. Manoj Kumar Dhiman PGT
5 Ms. Preeti Khera PGT
6 Ms. Rachna Dawar PGT
7 Ms. Ramandeep Kaur PGT
8 Mr. Ruchin Mohan Sharma PGT
9 Mr. Shabahat Ali Khan PGT
10 Ms. Sonam Arora PGT
11 Ms. Sukhvinder Singh  PGT
12 Mr. Vasu Makani PGT
13 Ms. Zohra Fatima PGT
PRT'S
S.No. Name Desg.
1 Ms. Akansha Chadha PRT
2 Ms. Diksha Thakral PRT
3 Ms. Falguni Anand PRT
4 Ms. Farah Naz PRT
5 Ms. Gauri Sharma PRT
6 Mr. Jaideep PRT
7 Ms. Leena Jain PRT
8 Ms. Meenakshi Singh PRT
9 Ms. Nidhi Talwar PRT
10 Ms. Nimisha Arora PRT
11 Ms. Pooja Tehri PRT 
12 Ms. Pratima Vats PRT
13 Ms. Priyanka Rawat PRT
14 Ms. Sangeeta Raswant PRT
15 Ms. Sankalpana Chauhan PRT
16 Ms. Sheetal Grover PRT
17 Ms. Shehla Hashmi PRT
18 Ms. Shilpi Madan PRT
19 Ms. Shivani Saxena PRT
20 Ms. Shivani Takkar PRT
21 Ms. Shobha virmani PRT
22 Ms. Sonia Mehta PRT
23 Ms. Sonia Banga PRT
24 Ms. Surbhi Jain PRT
25 Ms. Evon PRT
26 Ms. Huma Ansari PRT
27 Ms. Sakshi Makkar PRT
28 Ms. Gauri Gupta PRT
NTT'S
S.No. Name Desg.
1 Ms. Ariba Khan NTT
2 Ms. Ritu Mohan NTT
3 Ms. Shalini Sehgal NTT
4 Ms. Sonia Chawla NTT
5 Ms. Mridu Bhandari NTT
6 Ms. Himani Jaiswal NTT
7 Ms. Melissa Scott NTT
PTI'S
S.No. Name desg.
1 Ms. Nutan Walia PTI
2 Mr. Saumitra Chaudhary PTI
3 Ms. Shivani Rawat PTI
Music TEACHERS
S.No. Name desg.
1 Ms. Bhima Bhatt MUSIC TEACHER
2 Ms. Nishat Parveen MUSIC TEACHER
3 Mr. Dominic Daniel Masih MUSIC TEACHER
Dance Department
S.No. Name desg.
1 Ms. Aparna Negi DANCE TEACHER
2 Mr. Ashwani Sharma DANCE TEACHER
Counsellor
S.No. Name desg.
1 Ms. Parul Duneja Counsellor
Librarian
S.No. Name desg.
1 Ms. Kumkum Arora Librarian
Infirmary TEACHERS
S.No. Name Desg.
1 Ms. Sharda Handa Infirmary
ACADEMIES
S.No. Name Desg.
1 Mr.Prince Robotics
2 Mr.Neeraj Animation
3 Ms.Geeta Munjal Abacus
4 Mr.Sukhvinder Singh Vedic Maths