Office Bearers      Teachers List 2018    Department Wise
TGT TEACHERS
S.No. Name Desg.
1 Mr. Amit Garg TGT
2 Ms. Anju Jain TGT
3 Ms. Anupma Arora TGT
4 Ms. Anusha Jain TGT
5 Mr. Deepak Kumar Arora TGT
6 Mr. Ekagra Mittal TGT
7 Ms. Geeta Munjal TGT
8 Ms. Kamal Jain TGT
9 Ms. Kiran Madaan TGT
10 Ms. Meera Mahajan TGT
11 Ms. Meeta Sharma TGT
12 Ms. Monika Rampal TGT
13 Ms. Navneet Kaur TGT
14 Mr. Neeraj Kumar TGT
15 Ms. Pragya Bharti TGT
16 Ms. Preeti Sharma TGT
17 Mr. Prince Jain TGT
18 Ms. Ritu Kakkar TGT
19 Mr. Sachin Madaan TGT
20 Ms. Santosh Kumari TGT
21 Ms. Sapna Naik TGT
22 Ms. Sarabjeet Kaur TGT
23 Mr. Sarang Gupta TGT
24 Ms. Satinder Kaur TGT
25 Ms. Seema Khera TGT
26 Ms. Sharmistha De TGT
27 Ms. Sheenam Anand TGT
28 Ms. Surbhi Singhal TGT
29 Ms. Tabassum TGT
PGT TEACHERS
S.No. Name Desg.
1 Mr. Bhupinder Singh PGT
2 Ms. Deepti Chhabra PGT
3 Mr. Gaurav Mittal PGT
4 Mr. Manoj Kumar Dhiman PGT
5 Mr. Nitin Sharpe PGT
6 Ms. Preeti Khera PGT
7 Ms. Rachna Dawar PGT
8 Ms. Ramandeep Kaur PGT
9 Mr. Ruchin Mohan Sharma PGT
10 Mr. Shabahat Ali Khan PGT
11 Ms. Shweta Luthra PGT
12 Ms. Sona Pathak PGT
13 Ms. Sonam Arora PGT
14 Ms. Sukhvinder Singh PGT
15 Mr. Vasu Makani  PGT
16 Ms. Zohra Fatima  PGT
PRT TEACHERS
S.No. Name Desg.
1 Ms. Akansha Chadha PRT
2 Ms. Charu Aneja PRT
3 Ms. Diksha Thakral PRT
4 Ms. Falguni Anand PRT
5 Ms. Farah Naz PRT
6 Ms. Gauri Sharma PRT
7 Mr. Jaideep PRT
8 Ms. Leena Jain PRT
9 Ms. Meenakshi Singh PRT
10 Ms. Nidhi Talwar PRT
11 Ms. Nimisha Arora PRT
12 Ms. Pooja Tehri PRT
13 Ms. Pratima Vats PRT
14 Ms. Priyanka Rawat PRT
15 Ms. Richa Gupta PRT
16 Ms. Sangeeta Raswant PRT
17 Ms. Sankalpana Chauhan PRT
18 Ms. Sheetal Grover PRT
19 Ms. Shehla Hashmi PRT
20 Ms. Shilpi Madan PRT
21 Ms. Shivani Saxena PRT
22 Ms. Shivani Takkar PRT
23 Ms. Shobha virmani PRT
24 Ms. Sonia Mehta PRT
25 Ms. Sonia Banga PRT
26 Ms. Surbhi Jain PRT
NTT TEACHERS
S.No. Name Desg.
1 Ms. Ariba Khan NTT
2 Ms. Evon NTT
3 Ms. Huma Ansari NTT
4 Ms. Nancy Sethi NTT
5 Ms. Priya Batra NTT
6 Ms. Ritu Mohan NTT
7 Ms. Sakshi Makkar NTT
8 Ms. Shalini Sehgal NTT
9 Ms. Sonia Chawla NTT
PTI TEACHERS
S.No. Name desg.
1 Mr. Amit Kumar PTI
2 Ms. Nutan Walia PTI
3 Mr. Saumitra Chaudhary PTI
4 Ms. Shivani Rawat PTI
Music TEACHERS
S.No. Name desg.
1 Ms. Bhima Bhatt Music Teacher
2 Ms. Nishat Parveen Music Teacher
Dance Department
S.No. Name desg.
1 Ms. Aparna Negi Dance Teacher
2 Mr. Ashwani Sharma Dance Teacher
Library Department
S.No. Name desg.
1 Ms. Kumkum Arora Librarian
Infirmary TEACHERS
S.No. Name Desg.
1 Ms. Sharda Handa Infirmary