Office Bearers      Teachers List 2020    Department Wise
TGT'S
S.No. Name Desg.
1 Mr. Amit Garg TGT Science
2 Ms. Anupma Arora TGT English
3 Mr. Deepak Kumar Arora TGT Mathematics
4 Ms. Geeta Munjal TGT Mathematics
5 Ms. Kamal Jain TGT Hindi
6 Ms. Kiran Madaan TGT Science
7 Ms. Meera Mahajan TGT Mathematics
8 Ms. Monika Rampal TGT English
9 Mr. Neeraj Kumar TGT Computer
10 Ms. Pragya Bharti TGT Sanskrit
11 Ms. Preeti Sharma TGT Hindi
12 Ms. Priya Tarafdar TGT Social Studies
13 Ms. Rasika Dhingra TGT English
14 Ms. Ritu Kakkar TGT Hindi, Sanskrit
15 Mr. Sachin Madaan TGT Science
16 Ms. Santosh Kumari TGT Hindi
17 Ms. Sapna Naik TGT Science
18 Ms. Sarabjeet Kaur TGT Science, P.D
19 Mr. Sarang Gupta TGT Science
20 Ms. Seema Khera TGT Hindi
21 Ms. Sharmistha De TGT Social Studies
22 Ms.Yakta Anwer TGT English
23 Ms. Nidhi Talwar TGT Computer
24 Ms. Astha Arora TGT Science
25 Ms. Ruchi Anand TGT Computer
PGT'S
S.No. Name Desg.
1 Mr. Bhupinder Singh PGT Computer (IP)
2 Ms. Deepti Chhabra PGT Economics
3 Mr. Gaurav Mittal PGT Mathematics
4 Mr. Manoj Kumar Dhiman PGT Physics
5 Ms. Preeti Khera PGT Entrepreneurship
6 Ms. Rachna Dawar PGT English
7 Ms. Ramandeep Kaur PGT English
8 Mr. Shabahat Ali Khan PGT Physical Education
9 Ms. Sonam Arora PGT Business Studies
10 Mr. Arshdeep Singh PGT Accountancy
11 Ms. Zohra Fatima PGT Biology
12 Ms. Navneet Kaur PGT Sociology
13 Ms. Juhi Aggarwal PGT Chemistry
14 Ms. Pooja Devi PGT Political Science
15 Ms. Mahima Raswant PGT Mathematics
PRT'S
S.No. Name Desg.
1 Ms. Diksha Thakral PRT
2 Ms.Evon Ekta Singh PRT
3 Ms. Farah Naz PRT
4 Ms. Gauri Sharma PRT
5 Mr. Jaideep PRT
6 Ms. Leena Jain PRT
7 Ms. Meenakshi Singh PRT
8 Ms. Nimisha Arora PRT
9 Ms. Pooja Tehri PRT
10 Ms. Pratima Vats PRT
11 Ms. Sangeeta Raswant PRT
12 Ms. Sheetal Grover PRT
13 Ms. Shehla Hashmi PRT
14 Ms. Shivani Takkar PRT
15 Ms. Shobha Virmani PRT
16 Ms. Sonia Mehta PRT
17 Ms. Sonia Banga PRT
18 Ms. Surbhi Jain PRT
19 Ms. Huma Ansari PRT
20 Ms. Sakshi Makkar PRT
21 Ms. Gauri Gupta PRT
22 Ms. Sonia Chawla PRT
23 Mr. Prince Jain PRT
24 Ms. Anu Jain PRT
NTT'S
S.No. Name Desg.
1 Ms. Ariba Khan NTT
2 Ms. Ritu Mohan NTT
3 Ms. Shalini Sehgal NTT
4 Ms. Melissa Scott NTT
5 Ms. Sana Sheerin NTT
PTI'S
S.No. Name desg.
1 Mr. Ekagra Mittal PTI
2 Mr. Saumitra Chaudhary PTI
3 Ms. Shivani Rawat PTI
4 Ms. Sapna Singh PTI
5 Ms. Taniya Sharma PTI
Music TEACHERS
S.No. Name desg.
1 Mr. Ashley Thomas MUSIC TEACHER
2 Ms. Bhima Bhatt MUSIC TEACHER
3 Ms. Nishat Parveen MUSIC TEACHER
Dance Department
S.No. Name desg.
1 Ms. Aparna Negi DANCE TEACHER
2 Mr. Ashwani Sharma DANCE TEACHER
Counsellor
S.No. Name desg.
1 Ms. Parul Duneja Counsellor
Librarian
S.No. Name desg.
1 Ms. Kumkum Arora Librarian
Infirmary TEACHERS
S.No. Name Desg.
1 Ms. Asha Saini Infirmary
ART Teachers
S.No. Name Desg.
1 Ms. Sankalpna Chauhan ART Teacher
2 Ms. Falguni Anand ART Teacher
3 Ms. Asha Devi ART Teacher
ACADEMIES
S.No. Name Desg.
1 Mr. Prince Jain Robotics
2 Mr.Neeraj Animation
3 Ms.Geeta Munjal Abacus